0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 325

Flats for Sale in Bihta, Patna under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta

1 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 53.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.53 L - 75.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
Geetanjali Real Tech Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹40.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DR
DR REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹37.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹20.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/3
New Booking
₹9.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmHospital, IIT Patna- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/14
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DR
DR REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bihta, Patna

Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Fields
Residential Plots
Bihta,Patna
24.5 L-24.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad IOB Galaxy Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bihta,Patna
51.98 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shine City Tashi
Property
Bihta,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriniwas Villas
3 BHK Duplex
Bihta,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haharo Greens
Property
Bihta,Patna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandi Gram Aerocity
Residential Plots
Bihta,Patna
37.95 L-58.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bihta,Patna
28.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Patna
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bihta,Patna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in White Golden City