More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Mithapur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mithapur? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mithapur. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mithapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mithapur, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Indra Nagar, Mithapur
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mithapur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mithapur, Patna
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Indra Nagar, Mithapur
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mithapur Farm Area, Mithapur
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mithapur Farm Area, Mithapur
Shasthi Paul Bhawan (760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mithapur, Patna
Shri Hari Mewa Complex (657 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mithapur, Patna
Sai Vikash Indralya Enclave (915 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mithapur, Patna
Mahadev Shanti Complex (238517 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mithapur, Patna
...Read more
S
Satyam
1/7
New Booking
Shasthi Paul Bhawan
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EH
Earth Homes
1/13
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Satyam
1/9
New Booking
Shasthi Paul Bhawan
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SUPER 30 KIDS PLAY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmBansi Vihar Restaurant...+ More
SI
Shasthi Infrabuild Private Limited
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SS
Shri Shri Sai Construction

3 BHK Flat in Mithapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SV
Sai Vikash Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mahadev Developers Patna

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
PR
Prema Realty
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MB
Mundeshwary Buildcon And Developers Private Limited
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Mithapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
SV
Sai Vikash Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kosut Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosut Kaushalya Kailash Complex

3 BHK Flat in Mithapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
Updated
4w ago
RG
Real Green Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Real R N Sai Garden

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Updated
1w ago
AH
Anshul Homes Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
KB
Kosut Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosut Harilal Complex

2 BHK Flat in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Simran
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mithapur, Patna
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Tower

2 BHK Flat in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Lakhi Mansion

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015
AC
Aura Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Varma Bhawan

2 BHK Flat in Mithapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019

Property in Mithapur, Patna

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mithapur, Patna

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mithapur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Lakhi Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mithapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Hari Mewa Complex
3 BHK Apartment