Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1086

2 BHK for sale in Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Patna? Housing.com offers 1057+ 2 BHK Flats & 17+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 527+ New Projects, 865+ Resale Properties and 90+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Patna. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.62 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
R N City (570 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 60.5 L
Danapur, Patna
Ashirwad IOB Galaxy Phase II (945 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L - 75.6 L
Bihta, Patna
Maurya Grand City (1083 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 77.6 L
Danapur, Patna
Platinum (997 sq.ft)
₹62.3 L - 87.3 L
Paijawa, Patna
GBN Kusum Raj Residency (587 sq.ft)
₹63.3 L - 69.1 L
Danapur, Patna
Kirti Raman Residency (875 sq.ft)
₹56.9 L - 1.1 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Ashiana Green City Phase 2 (1155 sq.ft)
₹80.8 L
Danapur, Patna
AJAY CITY (1082 sq.ft)
₹73.6 L - 83.2 L
Danapur, Patna
Lalmati Damas Palace (1201 sq.ft)
₹72.1 L
Dhanaut, Patna
...Read more
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bihta, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 53.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.53 L - 75.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Paijawa, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L - 87.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.69 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GR
Geetanjali Real Tech Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bihta, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ashiana Digha Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
V R Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L - 83.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
4w ago
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 99.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
NI
Nesh India Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Deedarganj, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy
RERA
₹80.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy
RERA
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patna, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Capital Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Danapur,Patna
1.78 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundeshwari Megapolis
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
1.05 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira The Kings Court
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jamsaut,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shasthi Paul Bhawan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mithapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Murli Niwas
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virara Manish Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramkrishan Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavita Baikunth Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Lohia Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Karuna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asterisk Parvati Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale in Patna, Patna

Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bihta
11 people rated this locality
4.61
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankarbagh
28 people rated this locality
4.71
13,419