0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 410

Flats for Sale in Patna under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹17.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Residential Public School- 2.9 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 3.6 kmMukhiya ji ka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹15.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Madhusudan Property Dealer
1/18
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika Hut fami...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹18.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/8
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School, Patna (Best School In Patna | Top School In Patna | Kankarbagh | Danapur | Phul...+ More
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/7
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)- 0.1 km ...+ More
MP
Madhusudan Property Dealer
1/3
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹13.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 kmEv...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹13.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹18.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DR
DR REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 kmHotel Picnic Garden- 0.1 kmMang...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/6
New Booking
₹13.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmHospital, IIT Patna- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
S
Satyam
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru gobind singh hospital patna City- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmWings Cafe & Family Restaurant- 3.2 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Aman Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ajit Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shekhar Chai...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Patna, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Capital Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Danapur,Patna
1.78 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundeshwari Megapolis
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
1.05 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira The Kings Court
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jamsaut,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shasthi Paul Bhawan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mithapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Ghosh Enclave
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavita Baikunth Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Lohia Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asterisk Parvati Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy I Phase II
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Karuna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale in Patna, Patna

Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bihta
11 people rated this locality
4.61
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankarbagh
28 people rated this locality
4.71
13,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithapur
9 people rated this locality