Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 881

Resale properties in Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.00/sq.ft
74855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika ...+ More
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mal...+ More
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
Resale
Sai Shree Balajee Tilkunwar Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Academy- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Paras HMRI Hospital | Best H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Tribhuvan MoreLift
Updated
2w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Play video
1/31
Resale
Sai Shree Balajee Tilkunwar Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Jayprakash Narayan International...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Ruban Memorial HospitalGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
EH
Earth Homes
1/39
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Udayan Hospital
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/11
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
LH
Lucky Home To Let Services Patna
1/27
Verified
Resale
GenX Landmark
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to St. Karen's High School
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
M
Madan
1/18
Resale
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹73.29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AARTHIK HOUSING LTD
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Soniya Singh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmCityprime hospital pvt ltd- 0.1 kmMoti Dhaba- 0.1 kmMulti Func...+ More
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baba Chowk Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patna, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Capital Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Danapur,Patna
1.78 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundeshwari Megapolis
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
1.05 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira The Kings Court
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jamsaut,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shasthi Paul Bhawan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mithapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Murli Niwas
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virara Manish Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramkrishan Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavita Baikunth Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Lohia Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Karuna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asterisk Parvati Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale in Patna, Patna

Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bihta
11 people rated this locality
4.61
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankarbagh
28 people rated this locality
4.71
13,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft