Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 223

Resale properties in Bihta, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Aman Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Rahul Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Anchal Gupta
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Deepak Ji
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Vikash Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Tech Towne
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Anjani Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹10.99 L
Avg. price: ₹915.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sri Sujeet Jha
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Yash Raj
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Updated
2d ago
Suraj Singh
Owner
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VIKASH KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/23
Resale
Griha Pravesh
RERA
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3d ago
Sani Tanti
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Suraj Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Pankaj Kumar Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Jyoti Kumari
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1/32
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PRINCE SINGH
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RWR REALITY HOMES PVT LTD
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Md Maaz Imam
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jitu Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bihta, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Shine City Tashi
Property
Bihta,Patna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Fields
Residential Plots
Bihta,Patna
24.5 L-24.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad IOB Galaxy Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bihta,Patna
51.98 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriniwas Villas
3 BHK Duplex
Bihta,Patna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aaradhaya City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Bihta,Patna
13.59 L-38.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Star India Tech Towne
Residential Plots
Bihta,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghar Lakshmi Milestone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bihta,Patna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Divshil Properties Royal Paradise
Residential Plots
Bihta,Patna
10.89 L-21.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bihta,Patna
28.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Laxmi Surya Green Isles
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bihta,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bihta, Patna