0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

House for Sale in Patna under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Shahnawaz
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹971.00/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
Shruti Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Rashid Alam
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Bright Bihta Mega City
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Muskan Singh
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sunny Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Aftab Alam
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Harsh Yadav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amarjeet Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
Anuj Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Dilip Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmBansi Vihar Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Veernaway
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sri Krishna Puri for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Suraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadikpur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- ...+ More
Balmukund Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Faijlabad for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmDevi Lal Murga Litti- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Patna, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mateshwari Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramkrishan Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Direct Sell Metro City
3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Shivala Par,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale in Patna, Patna

Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bihta
11 people rated this locality
4.61
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankarbagh
28 people rated this locality
4.71
13,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithapur
9 people rated this locality
4.78
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fraser Road Area
6 people rated this locality
5
4,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohia Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
23,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chajju Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patrakar Nagar
9,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Prakash Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
7,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghrounda
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft