0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 226

Flats for Sale in Gopalpur, Asansol under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
V S Builders
1/10
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹23.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
VS
V S Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹41.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/7
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹32.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/6
New Booking
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
V S Builders
1/7
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High SchoolLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹41.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹29.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹31.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹30.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MD
Mangal deep real estate
1/25
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ethora, Asansol

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L - 18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Pooja
Owner
1/17
3.54 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Subhasis Chatterjee
Owner
1/9
3.84 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹60.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹45.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HLG Memorial HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/3
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹162.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹60.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹48.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
VS
V S Builders
1/3
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹48.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹54.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft