Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 23, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

New Residential Projects in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hamid Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Hamid Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hamid Nagar, Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Park Valley (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 58.0 L
Hamid Nagar, Asansol
Sri Krishna Tower (723 sq.ft)
₹20.97 L - 28.13 L
Hamid Nagar, Asansol
Royal Avenue (2240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shristinagar, Asansol
Mangal Deep Chandrachur Nagar (1080 sq.ft)
₹7.69 L - 51.26 L
Ethora, Asansol
Misra Swatileka Apartment (841 sq.ft)
₹29.44 L - 40.57 L
Radha Nagar, Asansol
Ekam Residency (930 sq.ft)
₹28.83 L - 45.11 L
Ushagram, Asansol
Emerald Heights (1053 sq.ft)
₹56.34 L - 1.41 Cr
Apcar Garden, Asansol
Zafro Heaven Homes (1076 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Ushagram, Asansol
Shristinagar (646 sq.ft)
₹24.54 L - 1.25 Cr
Shristinagar, Asansol
Ashiyana Garden (950 sq.ft)
₹26.6 L - 34.89 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
...Read more
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
BE
Balajee Enterprise
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹20.97 L - 22.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/15
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shristinagar, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangal deep real estate
1/25
9.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ethora, Asansol

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L - 18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Radha Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 33.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 40.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AB
Avighna Builders
1/2
2.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
3.21 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Apcar Garden, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
ZI
Zafro Industries Private Limited
1/4
2.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
1/90
3.96 km away
Shristinagar
RERA
4.3

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Anand Realdev Private Limited
1/4
5.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
M R Construction Company
1/9
2.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L - 37.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 48.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Asansol Court Area, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
₹34.32 L - 36.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RG
Richmond Group
1/17
7.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marichkota, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 22.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.68 L - 26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
3.68 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SP
Swastik Promoters And Developers Asansol
1/2
5.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Netflex Homes
1/5
4.72 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gobindapur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.91 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kalyanpur, Asansol

2 BHK Villa
₹12 L - 20.33 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹23.65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25.7 L - 29.33 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹32.2 L - 34.5 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹38.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AG
Akshardharm Group
1/11
1.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pathak Bari, Asansol

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹12.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JA
Jhorna Agasty
1/2
3.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Railpar, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hassan Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹22.74 L - 30.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.63 L - 40.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AN
Ankur Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.59 km away
Ankur Sukriti
RERA
4.7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ushagram, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
₹76.32 L - 83.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/28
4.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Domohani Railway Colony, Asansol

2 BHK Villa
₹15.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
JB
Jagannath Buildinfra Private Limited
1/8
3.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Burnpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/3
9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ethora, Asansol

1 BHK Villa
₹16.99 L - 17.23 L
2 BHK Villa
₹23.01 L - 24.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.76 L - 32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NH
Netflex Homes
1/9
7.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Marichkota, Asansol

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
FI
Fortune Infra Asansol
1/20
7.62 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Marichkota, Asansol

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹67.75 L
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
S.P. Brothers and Co
1/11
7.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Marichkota, Asansol

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4d ago
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/6
18.12 km away

3 BHK Villa in Rupnarayanpur, Asansol

3 BHK Villa
₹35.06 L - 37.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BP
Bricks Properties
1/9
15.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulti, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L - 23.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.84 L - 31.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hamid Nagar,Asansol
44.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Misra Sakuntala Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hamid Nagar,Asansol
23.33 L-35.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hamid Nagar,Asansol
20.97 L-28.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Rama Apartment
2 BHK Apartment