Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Pathak Bari, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Pathak Bari? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pathak Bari)

Subhasis Chatterjee
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- ...+ More
Avinash Singh
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Asansol Bus StopUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Sahid Alam
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall-...+ More
Karan Verma
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Uttam Gupta
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
BRYAN BLLRO
Owner
1/28
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Saif Akram
Owner
1/32
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.6 kmBalajee Hospital- 1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 0.6 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden C...+ More
Priyanka
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Sharmistha Aich
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.5 km
Manik Das
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Ayush Dasgupta
Owner
1/18
2.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Laltu
1/15
2.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Asansol Station Bus TerminusClose to Grocery Store
Ujjal Ghanty
Owner
1/28
2.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
D P Mukherjee
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Aparna Fouzdar
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Chitral De
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 3.8 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Chandan Ghosh
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.8 kms away
₹22.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.8 kms away
₹41.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School
Avinash Singh
4.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pathak Bari, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
58.38 L-1.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pathak Bari, Asansol

3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asansol Court Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ushagram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chelidanga
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.49%
Rise in last 1 Year