Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mangal deep real estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ethora, Asansol

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L - 18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 L
Avg. price: ₹9.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol North Point School- 0.1 kmAbhishek Life care- 0.9 kmJaswal Dhaba Restaurant cum Bar- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 7 km
Updated
1d ago
Pooja
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
AG
Amit Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹162.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Dhiraj Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹138.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Subhadeep
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.00/sq.ft
25555 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sakcham Kumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Arbind Shaw
Owner
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.8 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1.1 km
Laltu
1/8
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
India International School- 0.1 kmBLESS HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Laltu
1/3
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmSentrum Ma...+ More
Santosh Paswan
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Emerald Heights
RERA
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹347.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Kailash Dham A Mini Township
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sanjib Keshri
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Priyadarshini Public School- 0.1 kmKulti Seva Sadan Hospital- 1.4 kmAapka Madhulika- 0.1 kmSri Shyam Plaza- 4.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Burnwal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sanjib Keshri
1/2
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹726.00/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Laltu
1/6
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹97.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Laltu
1/3
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Laltu
1/11
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Laltu
1/7
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Asansol, Asansol

Residential Lands for Sale in S P Royal Garden
Residential Plots
Marichkota,Asansol
9.9 L-15.84 L

Popular Locality for sale in Asansol, Asansol

Raniganj
1 people rated this locality
5
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulti
10 people rated this locality
4.28
3,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ushagram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year