Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Rabindra Nagar, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukul Sengupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹376.00/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.4 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Jiten Patra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1238 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Court More for Rs. 4800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup