Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Ashtavinayak Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
AN
by Ashtavinayak Land Developers

Residential Plots

3 Acres

Is your nest-egg ready to hatch? Then the time may be right for you to look into the housing plots at Nagar by Ashtavinayak Developers. The residential housing plots are available in Walwadi district of Dhule. Buyers can look forward to availing housing flats at a competitive market price for to build their dream home. Housing plot at this address can also guarantee you facilities such as landscaping and tree planting, alongside running water supply. A home in Dhules Walwadi is not meant for the ambitiously faint-hearted. The quality of residential architecture here demands quality housing plots and a vision of modern home design. So, those who are willing to invest in property in an in-demand suburban district of Dhule, are most welcome to invest in a housing plot here. The area promises excellent road connectivity, transport availability and access to commercial infrastructure for residents....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Fire Sprinklers
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ashtavinayak Nagar)

ROHAN Ravindra Kulkarni
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
7150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara English Medium School- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.-...+ More
Kishor.wagh2
Owner
0.1 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chavara English Medium School- 0.7 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.-...+ More
Vinay Pardeshi
Owner
1/8
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
H A Patil
Owner
1/22
0.1 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
GK
Gopal Kashinath Kele
1/2
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nakane, Dhule

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 379 - 1041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Rahul Saysamindar
Owner
0.8 km away
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge International School, Dhule- 0.9 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 3.4 kmChetna Dinin...+ More
Mohit Vishal Tolani
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge International School, Dhule- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 1.4 kmChetna Dinin...+ More
Chetankumar Pardeshi
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
North Point School- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmPankaj hotel, Dhule- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sanjay Hire
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
North Point School- 0.6 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Harshal
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal
Owner
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVKM School, Dhule- 3.5 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DI
Divine Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Nakshatram
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jai Santoshi Mata Colony, Dhule

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 643 - 817 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
HD
Harvish Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harvish Bhalchandra
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Walwadi, Dhule

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 - 699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PA
Parag Ahire
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deopur, Dhule

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
RR
Ravindra Rangrao Mistry
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Heights
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deopur, Dhule

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 641 - 695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CK
Chandrakant Kashinath Kele
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrakant Santkrupa Sankul
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Walwadi, Dhule

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 659 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AI
Adinath Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Raka Park
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat,Duplex in Walwadi, Dhule

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 342 - 453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
CB
Concept Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Concept Surya Residency
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jai Santoshi Mata Colony, Dhule

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
Patil Hiralal Motilal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Walwadi for Rs. 5700000
0.5 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
PA
Parag Ahire
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmashree Hiradeep Apartment
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Deopur, Dhule

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 311 - 319 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Walwadi

Walwadi,Dhule
2 BHK Apartment
Walwadi,Dhule
1 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Walwadi,Dhule
2 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Smyle Radha Krishna Nagri Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shirpur,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Ajinkyatara Residency
Property
Deopur,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Deopur,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Ramniwas Agrawal Radha Nagar
Property
Jai Santoshi Mata Colony,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Premlata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agrawal Nagar,Dhule
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashtavinayak Nagar, Dhule

5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deopur
2 people rated this locality
5
3,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.