Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 600

RERA Certified Projects in Assam, India - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Ananda Estate
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Bormotoria

3 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SB
Shreeja Buildcon Llp
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L - 63.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 90.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VA
VRS Agritech Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KC
Khushi Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.63 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/23
New Booking
ARS Aashrayam
RERA
₹55.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
ARUNAV DUTTA
Owner
1/31
Resale
Protech Tulip
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PP
PR Properties
1/15
New Booking
Nav Srinath Nakesha
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/15
New Booking
Nav Srinath Nakesha
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aditi Construction Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
₹43.76 L - 49.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TG
The Golden Woods Developers
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 71.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K - 6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
GE
Global Estate
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Bhetapara

3 BHK Flat
₹78.88 L - 84.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SI
Skyline Infra
1/11

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Azara

2 BHK Flat
₹51.11 L - 51.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.22 L - 62.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.59 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PD
Prakriti Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Lachit Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.79 L - 98.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Sankardev Real Estate
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari

2 BHK Flat
₹42.59 L - 43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L - 61.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TD
Tridev Developers Guwahati
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Six Mile

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/17
New Booking
Indo Rang Homes
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Miles Bronson Residential School, VIP Guwahati- 0.1 kmAzara PHC, Guwahati- 3.8 kmSARDARJI DA DHABA- 0.1 kmIkon Complex- 6....+ More
Updated
4w ago
AI
Atman Infra Projects LLP
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3d ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/12
New Booking
UB Tower
RERA
₹45.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inter-State Bus Terminal (ISBT) GuwahatiLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/20
New Booking
South City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AD
Aashroy Developers Consortium Pvt Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 55.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.98 L - 87.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CC
Concept Creation
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Six Mile

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/27
New Booking
Samriddhi Heights
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/18
New Booking
MP Palacia Majestica
RERA
₹53.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rashi Real Estate
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 58.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 77.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
₹64.75 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.8 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AJI REAL ESTATE
1/20
New Booking
Paradise Sunrise
RERA
₹69.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RH
Rj Homes
1/14
New Booking
Dolphin Livin
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Guwahati AirportEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago