Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 591

RERA Certified Projects in Assam, India - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
R Realtor
1/25
Resale
Pragjyotish Piya Exotica
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/20
New Booking
Achyut Skyhigh
RERA
₹78.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/33
New Booking
Gulmohar
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/15
New Booking
BB Utsav
RERA
₹65.53 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/22
New Booking
Palacia Habitat
RERA
₹41.09 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/23
New Booking
ARS Aashrayam
RERA
₹60.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/18
New Booking
MP Palacia Majestica
RERA
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Hazarika
Owner
1/11
Resale
Prime Divine Terrace
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Nabojeet Deb
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Aawas Betkuchi
RERA
₹62.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Piya Green Hills
RERA
₹75.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/6
New Booking
Shristi Govinda
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/27
New Booking
ARS Aashrayam
RERA
₹65.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Guwahati AirportPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Bijit Chakrabarty
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Prime Divine Terrace
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/34
Resale
Uttarayan Ville
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
R Realtor
1/20
Resale
Pragjyotish Piya Exotica
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AJI REAL ESTATE
1/20
New Booking
Paradise Sunrise
RERA
₹69.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Uttarayan Shreejoni II
RERA
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Guwahati AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Mukesh Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/18
Resale
Uttarayan Empire
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
RR
R Realtor
1/25
Resale
Protech Green
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to GNRC Hospital Six-Mile BranchChildren Play AreaGymnasium
K Mohammed Rafi
Owner
1/32
Resale
Gajpati Eureka Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Punam
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Radiant Tower
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Akash Gupta
Owner
1/19
Resale
South City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
AD
Adhunik Developers Guwahati
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bishnupur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
RD
Rianshi Developers

3 BHK Flat in Narikal Bari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AD
Abhiguna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhiguna Residency Ph II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tetelia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
BC
Bharati Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharati Nirmala Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Nabin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prayash Real Estates
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pator Kuchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SN
Shree Nakshatra Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakshatra Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Majgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025