0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1656

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 2 Crores - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/9
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
New Booking
Vasundhara Usha Niwas
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Hayat Hospital
Updated
1d ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/14
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/8
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Khanapara Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
Rumi Borah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pator Kuchi for Rs. 5400000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rj Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
PD
Pankaj Das
1/3
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftEarthquake Resistant
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹48.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹90.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Nilanjan Dhar
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/13
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Alok Realtors
1/20
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
CR
CHOUDHARY REAL ESTATE
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingSmart Home
Community Plus
1/10
New Booking
₹63.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo HospitalsLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
1/2
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Dishan Bhagawati
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹53.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Bhaskar Sarmah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1575 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Rehabari for Rs. 15000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
PD
Pankaj Das
1/3
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopNatural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹56.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pratiksha HospitalsClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Somnath Ch
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
CP
Community Plus
1/4
New Booking
₹82.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to GNRC Hospitals, Dispur UnitClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RH
Rj Homes
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NPS International SchoolLiftEarthquake Resistant
Wasim Anzum Laskar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sibanan Boruah
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00