0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1608

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 2 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
PR Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC NAZIRA- 0.1 kmNazira Town- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narengi Tinali

2 BHK Flat
₹34.45 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L - 50.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
1d ago
MK
MAA KAMAKHYA PROPERTIES
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Community Plus
1/9
New Booking
₹53.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalukbari

1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 65.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.88 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
P R Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Community Plus
1/18
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uzan Bazar

3 BHK Flat
₹93.97 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹81.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹74.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to HEALTH CITY HOSPITAL
Updated
4w ago
Community Plus
1/11
New Booking
₹61.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Gulmohar
RERA
₹76.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PR
P R Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/18
New Booking
MP Palacia Majestica
RERA
₹53.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
Manash Nath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ananda Nagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindustani Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | GS Road, Guwahati- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Piyali Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nazirpatty for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 1.2 kmHotel Cachar Club by Siara- 0.1 kmImperial Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Swapan Paul
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tepesia, Guwahati
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Patrick's High School- 2.9 kmInstitute of Urology and Kidney Diseases (iUKD)- 1.6 kmBrahmaputra Jungle Resort- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ghoramara for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.45 L - 69.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Signature Realty Services
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L - 82.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.65 L - 96.45 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.48 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MR
Metropolitan Realtors and Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L - 59.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.1 L - 90.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹62.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HEALTH CITY HOSPITALClose to MATRIX MALL BELTOLA...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rumi Borah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pator Kuchi for Rs. 5400000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
HD
HK Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharapur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.74 L - 71.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027