0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1686

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 3 Crores - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Saurav Mazumder
Owner
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Community Plus
1/11
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsLift24*7 Security
Laxman
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹857.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara- 0.1 kmSri Sankardeva Nethralaya- 5.1 kmGOGOI HOTEL- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BELTOLA- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/10
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Pranati Medhi
1/4
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPratiksha Hospitals- 6.5 kmShanghai Salsa- 0.1 kmGRECS Ltd. Shoppin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CP
Community Plus
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 90.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DR
D R Construction Guwahati
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹54.49 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.38 L - 91.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Aashroy Developers Consortium Pvt Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 55.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.98 L - 87.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹20.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹47.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
IP
Icon Probuild
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basishta, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.05 L - 74.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/14
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
New Booking
₹42.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YS
Y Square Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Azara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 64.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹84.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ghoramara for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE M...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/4
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/29
New Booking
Piya Castle
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CP
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹47.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/14
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Hayat Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Madhumita Chatterjee
Owner
1/17
Resale
Gajpati Babylon Apartment
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00