0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1081

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 75 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bormotoria, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
DI
Dalton Infratech pvt ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalmati, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹44.59 L - 48.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.26 L - 57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharapur, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K - 6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Silphukuri, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 74.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹56.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
P R Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L - 44.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 51.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
AI
Agrim Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Jalukbari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹64.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BC
B Construction and Supply
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 72.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BC
Brahmaputra Corporation
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Azara, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹29.2 L - 29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
Royal Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.51 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
MD
Mittal Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.07 L - 49.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.67 L - 69.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UD
Uma Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lokhra, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹29.42 L - 29.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 43.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROODRAKSH GROUP
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satgaon, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹45.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 59.34 L