Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Devnandji Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
Leeladhar Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Leeladhar Nikunj Nagar Phase 1

2 BHK Villa in Devnandji Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Devnandji Nagar)

VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
DH
Dream Home Constructions
1/3
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arif Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 346 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
BR
Bright Rays Enterprises
1/3
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 454 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
DG
Disha Group
1/9
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DG
Disha Group
1/4
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Arihant Realty
1/5
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Samta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
NB
Navbharat Builders
1/2
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NC
Neeraj Construction Builder And Developer
1/5
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
KB
K B Infra
1/6
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 477 - 623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
UB
Unique Builders
1/9
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
SI
Suyash Infrastructures
1/6
4.5 kms away
Surya
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konkanwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K - ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 767 - 1024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MS
Motiwala Square
1/9
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nyay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 1191 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1003 - 1335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VD
Vikas Developers
1/2
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹33.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1013 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AB
Arham Builders And Developers
1/16
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1381 - 1666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/3
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Devnandji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya Heights
Price on Request
Ishanya Heights
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
KB
Kalyani Builders
1/4
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
VD
Vikas Developers
1/5
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Devnandji Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Leeladhar Nikunj Nagar
Property
Devnandji Nagar,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devnandji Nagar, Aurangabad