Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 426

1 BHK for sale in Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Aurangabad? Housing.com offers 376+ 1 BHK Flats & 17+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 476+ New Projects, 346+ Resale Properties and 61+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Aurangabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nabhraj Kalpataru (550 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Chilkalthana, Aurangabad
1 BHK Independent House (490 sq.ft)
₹9.1 L
Gangapur Jahagir, Aurangabad
1.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Satara Deolai Parisar, Aurangabad
1 BHK Independent House (470 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Akoli Wadgaon, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Tisgaon, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹10 L
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Beed Bypass, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (588 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Shendra Kamangar, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L
Chilkalthana, Aurangabad
...Read more
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Villa in Chilkalthana

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/11
Resale
Kasliwal Marvel East
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/4
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/6
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Kamal Mahajan
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Swapnil Dake
Owner
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TCH ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Aurangabad- 7.6 kmHotel Trimurti Aurangabad Jalgaon bypass- 0.1 km
Shivam Deshpande
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Apratim Park Uttam Nagari
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Avinash Jange
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vilas Kharat
Owner
1/29
Resale
S S Builders Prasanna Plan 8 Gold City
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 3.1 kmKale Bandhu Parbhanikar Hotel New Abhijeet- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 8.4 km
Patil
Owner
Resale
Rutuja Yashraj Angan
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Vishal Tompe
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Veg. Resta...+ More
Sonali Pawar
Owner
1/5
Resale
Bhaishree Aksharban Apartment
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Aurangabad, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of One World Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahnoorwadi,Aurangabad
65.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Shahnoorwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Cidco,Aurangabad
76.0 L-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Morya Residency 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakshi Kashi Vrundavan
3 BHK Row House
Sawangi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V J Jagdale Residency
2 BHK Villa
Sawangi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Harsul,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chatrapati Pushpanagari
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Sawangi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Viquar Villaments
2 BHK Apartment
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Aurangabad, Aurangabad

Waluj
8 people rated this locality
4.81
4,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%