Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

4 bhk Houses in Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 4 BHK House in Aurangabad? Housing.com offers 16+ Resale 4 BHK House and 15+ 4 BHK owner house for sale in Aurangabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 bhk Houses in Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Itkheda, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (1940 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Deolali, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Itkheda, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (360 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Cidco, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹59 L
MIDC, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Chilkalthana, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (660 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Garkheda, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
MIDC, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Deolali, Aurangabad
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Cidco, Aurangabad
...Read more
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/40
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Mallinath Annadate
Owner
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Malik Shaikh
Owner
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal High School, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Burande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Cidco for Rs. 29400000
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal High School, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Auran...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mondha for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Francis De Sales High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shrikant Nangare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Farola for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B.HIGH SCHOOL,BIDKIN- 4.2 kmHotel Annapurna- 1.9 kmBidkin Bus Stand- 4.4 km
Sunanda Lakhpati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Garkheda for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
M B Shahane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Beed Bypass for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Aurangabad, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Shivsamarth Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Chilkalthana,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 55 Happynest
3 BHK Row House
Sundarwadi,Aurangabad
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranveer Oriana
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Balapur,Aurangabad
35.0 L-65.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sanskruti
2, 3 BHK Villas
Deolali,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Nagari
1 BHK Villa
Narayanpur Kh.,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Solasta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Satara Parisar,Aurangabad
70.0 L-90.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devansh Park
3 BHK Row House
Jaihind Nagri,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tuljai Developers The Tuljai Town
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Kanchanwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Woods
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Deolali,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasliwal Niwara
3 BHK Villa
Chilkalthana,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Aurangabad, Aurangabad

Sambhaji Nagar
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waluj
8 people rated this locality
4.81
4,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padegaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.76%
Rise in last 1 Year