Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1494

RERA Certified Projects in Itkheda, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/7
7.21 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
0.93 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/12
11.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K - 7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
6.51 km away
Resale
Disha Kunjaban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/11
5.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhuvi Shubh Labh Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/20
3.2 km away
New Booking
Nisha Jai Nilaya Building A
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
B
BidDeal
1/6
18.69 km away
Resale
Sai Vrundavan Residency
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Amol Sabne
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
RR Kale Estate Vasant Vihar Wing A And B
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vikas Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Itkheda, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
WB
Waman Builders And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Itkheda, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AD
Amrut Developers
1/2

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Itkheda, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
SS
Swami Samarth Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Itkheda, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
OD
Omkar Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Itkheda, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NR
Naman Realities
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Itkheda, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K - 6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GC
Gurukrupa Constuctions
1/8
3.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Itkheda

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Padegaon, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
DL
Dizzi Land Farms Private Limited
1/5

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Itkheda, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Sunil Gavhane
Owner
1/4
6.67 km away
Resale
Sara Elite
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KST ENGLISH SCHOOL- 2.3 kmWaluj Hospital- 0.9 kmHotel Mrignayani- 0.1 kmWaluj Bus Stop- 5.7 km
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Rohit Vishnu Pakhare
Owner
1/2
3.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham Malpanis Batra Residency
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
SWAPNIL BAWASKAR
Owner
1/7
11.29 km away
Resale
Sara Parivartan
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Kiran Deshmukh
Owner
1/9
0.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vastu Pratibha Residency
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Siddiqui Mohd Faizuddin
Owner
1/2
5.41 km away
Resale
Metro Star Peace City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
Shivam Deshpande
Owner
1/8
4.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Apratim Park Uttam Nagari
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Usha Khalane
Owner
1/2
11.29 km away
Resale
Sara Parivartan
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Itkheda, Aurangabad

Abhinandan Housing Society
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Samadhan Colony
3,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Itkheda, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Choudhary Villo 67
Property
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dizzi Land Farms The Solitairee Phase I
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rukhmini Chhaya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Itkheda,Aurangabad
52.0 L-69.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Vasant Vihar
Property
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Kale Estate Vasant Vihar Wing A And B
2 BHK Apartment
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyog Kalpak
3 BHK Apartment
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kundalwal Raga Altis Phase I
3 BHK Apartment
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideas 1
Property
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Waman Imperial Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Suvarnvastu
Property
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Itkheda, Aurangabad

Satara Parisar
2 people rated this locality
4.9
4,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft