Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vikas Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zahini Parveen Bano Abdul Razzaq
Gallery Cover Pic of Zahini Parveen Taj Residency

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Shri Bhagwan
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kalyani Classic

Property in Jalan Nagar

Possession: Jan, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Jalan Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
DD
Diamond Developers
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadat Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Patel Builders
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Satara Parisar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BR
BCD Reality
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 638 - 1947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DG
Disha Group
1/5
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
CG
Creative Group
1/24
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Satara Parisar

3 BHK Villa
₹70 L
4 BHK Villa
₹90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AV
ABS Ventures
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 520 - 662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AM
A M Patel Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.3 kms away

Property in Satara Parisar

Sizes: 1924 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to Move

Ready to Move Projects around Jalan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya Heights
Price on Request
Ishanya Heights
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
PI
Piyush Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 513 - 517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PB
Pukhraj Builders And Developers
1/12
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 871 - 1254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
JD
Jay Developers
1/5
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Satara Parisar

4 BHK Villa
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
KC
Kandharkar Constructions
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanchanwadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MB
Marathwada Builders And Developers
1/13
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Sai Swastik Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 446 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Apex Properties
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 566 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VD
Vikas Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Itkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 478 - 517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Bhagyadarshi Lokhande
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Veg. Resta...+ More
Bhagyadarshi Lokhande
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/11
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in MIDC

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 785 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
17.01 L-30.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
40.0 L-42.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zahini Mahfuza Bano Taj Residency Gulshan
2 BHK Apartment
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AQ Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zahini Parveen Taj Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Krishna Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwas Indira Residency
Property
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prafulla Prakash Kamal Enclave
Property
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kalyani Classic
Property
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nabhraj Construction Shree Balaji Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Jalan Nagar,Aurangabad
33.3 L-35.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

Sadat Nagar
4,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft