Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Nutan Colony, Nirala Bazar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nutan Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nutan Colony, Nirala Bazar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rathi Saimaya Apartment (730 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nutan Colony, Aurangabad
Shantiniketan Padmadevi Enclave (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nirala Bazar, Aurangabad
Arch Arch Gulmohar B Wing (483 sq.ft)
Rathi Developer
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Nutan Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SC
Shantiniketan Construction Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantiniketan Padmadevi Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nirala Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
AD
Arch Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arch Arch Gulmohar B Wing

2 BHK Flat in Nirala Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Nutan Colony)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Arihant Realty
1/5
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Samta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AB
Amardeep Builders And Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chintamani Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1051 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BG
Bhumi Group Aurangabad
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Aurangpura

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MC
Mangalkalash Creations LLP
1/2
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1442 - 1769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shriraj Labh Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
BI
Bhumija Infra And Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vikas Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹33.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1003 - 1335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VA
Vista Associates
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 340 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Suyash Infrastructures
1/6
1.2 kms away
Surya
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konkanwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K - ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 767 - 1024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AD
AB Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 867 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Nutan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
SR
Sumeru Realities
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 852 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AB
Arham Builders And Developers