Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Prathamesh Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Prathamesh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Prathamesh Nagar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mayank Tayal Nirali Flat Owners CHS (719 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Prathamesh Nagar, Aurangabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Prathamesh Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GR
Gokuldham Residency
1/2
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 983 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jay Developers
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Balapur, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - 4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JM
Jai Maa Vandivashni Infracon
1/11
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balapur, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
NG
Nagpal Group
1/24
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 53.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 53.03 L
Sizes: 1015 - 1473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
RV
Riddhi Viyaan Ventures
1/28
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 2526 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
NB
Narayanii Buildcreation Private Limited
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 957 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DV
Divine Ventures
1/4
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandheli, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 464 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SH
Shree Hinglajmata Constructions
1/10
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cidco, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
₹75.0 L - 91.0 L
Sizes: 823 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SI
Saee Infra
1/2
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1035 - 1046 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
VD
Vikas Developers
1/8
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Deolali, Aurangabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 911 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 44.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 863 - 907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 911 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.22 L - 32.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 45.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VG
Venubai Govind Dhotre Jijbai Govind Dhotre Deepak Babasaheb Dhotre
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SATYANARAYAN DHOOT
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Prathamesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya Heights
Price on Request
Ishanya Heights
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Rashmi Chopra
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
AB
Atharwa Builders & Developers
1/25
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garkheda, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.66 L - 36.16 L
Sizes: 628 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Prathamesh Nagar, Aurangabad

Guruprasad Nagar
8,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Prathamesh Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayank Tayal Nirali Flat Owners CHS
3 BHK Apartment
Prathamesh Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manali Shreeji
Property
Prathamesh Nagar,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prathamesh Nagar, Aurangabad

Balapur
4,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukundwadi
5,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chilkalthana
7 people rated this locality
5
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beed Bypass
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivajinagar, Garkheda
5,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deolali
4,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandheli
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mirajgave Nagari
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft