Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Mansi J
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmBhoj Thali Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Gautami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Samarth Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago