More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2025

Flats for Sale in Shendraban, Aurangabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shendraban? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shendraban. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shendraban, Aurangabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Nutan Colony, Nirala Bazar
1 BHK Independent House (440 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
N 9, Cidco
Residential Plot (1421 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Shendra MIDC, Gangapur Jahagir
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Kanchanwadi, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
N 2, Cidco
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Sawangi, Aurangabad
3 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Gajanan Nagar, Garkheda
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Shahnoorwadi
2 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Itkheda, Aurangabad
...Read more
Kiran Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nirala Bazar for Rs. 2000000
18.24 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmYalla Yalla- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 km
Samadhan Bhivsane
Owner
1/6
14.92 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Kiran Deshmukh
Owner
1/9
21.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vastu Pratibha Residency
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Chaitalibardeo
Owner
1/11
16.73 km away
Resale
Faith Udyog Sadhana
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Amar Waghchaure
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Cidco for Rs. 11000000
15.78 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzone Mall ...+ More
B
BidDeal
12.67 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SATYANARAYAN DHOOT
Owner
1/11
15.74 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Shishir Shrisunder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahnoorwadi for Rs. 5000000
18.56 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amol Sabne
Owner
1/5
21.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RR Kale Estate Vasant Vihar Wing A And B
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Patil Surendra
Owner
2150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shendraban, Aurangabad
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 3.5 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 5.2 km
Updated
2d ago
Ff
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Padegaon for Rs. 4000000
21.7 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Prabhakar Bade
Owner
1/7
17.44 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shubham Landge
Owner
1/5
24.03 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Prashant
Owner
1/5
19.26 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nilesh Baswe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deolali for Rs. 2900000
16.58 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Rashmi Chopra
Owner
1/9
15.74 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shendraban

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhiraj Shri Nagari
₹20.0 L
Owner
1/7
17.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Pramod Khedkar
Owner
1/8
21.05 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangabad | Liv...+ More
Bhaskar Waghmare
Owner
14.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vishal Bhagatsing Nagar
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Gautam Khade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Cidco for Rs. 145000
14.4 km away
Resale
₹1.45 L
Avg. price: ₹82.00/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal High School, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmProzone Mall...+ More
Bhagyadarshi Lokhande
Owner
1/7
20.31 km away
Resale
D N Nath Tower
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jagdish Bairagi
Owner
22.92 km away
Resale
Navkar Yash
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmAnandi Hospital - Gynecologist/Laparoscopy/High Risk Pregnancy Treatment...+ More
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹32.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/4
14.54 km away
Resale
Abhijeet
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
11.89 km away
Resale
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padegaon for Rs. 1900000
22.3 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shendraban, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayalaxmi Laxmi Nagar
Property
Shendraban,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sharaddha Sainagari Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shendraban,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phad Kulswamini Residency
1, 2 BHK Villas
Shendraban,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shendraban, Aurangabad

3,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chilkalthana
7 people rated this locality
5
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.57%
Rise in last 1 Year