More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2028

Flats for Sale in Shendraban, Aurangabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shendraban? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shendraban. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shendraban, Aurangabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Surana Nagar, Shahnoorwadi
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Shahnoorwadi
2 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Padegaon
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Disha Nagari
3.5 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Satara Deolai Parisar, Beed Bypass
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sara Raaj Nagar, Garkheda
1 BHK Flat (737 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Patoda
Residential Plot (1024 sq.ft)
₹11.79 L
Karmad, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mahavir Chowk, Padegaon
...Read more
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahnoorwadi for Rs. 20000000
18.48 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Shishir Shrisunder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahnoorwadi for Rs. 5000000
18.56 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Chaitalibardeo
Owner
1/11
16.73 km away
Resale
Faith Udyog Sadhana
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Jagdish Bairagi
Owner
22.92 km away
Resale
Navkar Yash
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmAnandi Hospital - Gynecologist/Laparoscopy/High Risk Pregnancy Treatment...+ More
Dhananjay Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Disha Nagari for Rs. 4500000
19.88 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Archana Kharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garkheda for Rs. 3500000
15.59 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ishwar
Owner
1/4
24.79 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Singleton
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
6.05 km away
New Booking
₹11.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chaitanya Valley International School (CBSE)- 4.4 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Paragzambad
Owner
1/7
17.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Santosh Mogadef
Owner
15.4 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmAarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center- 3.3 kmCFC Shalimar Family Restaura...+ More
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/5
14.37 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Kuldeep Jadhav
Owner
1/13
17.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Gulmoharr Re Defines Taste
Owner
1/14
20.03 km away
Resale
Sumeru Malkhare Apartment
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Panda Sharma
1/6
16.73 km away
Resale
Khinvasara Ulka Nagri
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pranav Mandavkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukruti Dwarawati Residency, Sawangi for Rs. 2000000
14.85 km away
Resale
Sukruti Dwarawati Residency
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Stepping Stones High School | CBSE School in Aurangabad- 2.3 kmGulshan the great islami hotel- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Shendraban

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhiraj Shri Nagari
₹20.0 L
Owner
1/4
16.88 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Patil Surendra
Owner
2150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shendraban, Aurangabad
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 3.5 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 5.2 km
Updated
4d ago
Nilesh Baswe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deolali for Rs. 2900000
16.58 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Sunil Patil
Owner
1/15
24.13 km away
Resale
Hashmi Neo City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Rahul Amre
Owner
1/9
15.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
Ratnakar Yadav
Owner
1/4
12.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lokmanya Gharkul
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Sonali Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhaishree Aksharban Apartment, Zalta for Rs. 1600000
9.77 km away
Resale
Bhaishree Aksharban Apartment
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
5d ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹14.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra C...+ More
AA
Abhiraj Associate
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹11.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijay Bamhande
Owner
1/3
13.23 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shendraban, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayalaxmi Laxmi Nagar
Property
Shendraban,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sharaddha Sainagari Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shendraban,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phad Kulswamini Residency
1, 2 BHK Villas
Shendraban,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shendraban, Aurangabad

3,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chilkalthana
7 people rated this locality
5
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.57%
Rise in last 1 Year