Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Warud, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Warud)

AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹32.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercia...+ More
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹26.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹39.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pradeep Borde
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 2 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 3 km
Tukaram Goje
1/4
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aurangabad AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Lakshman
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 3.5 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 5.2 km
Siddharth Kale
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.8 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 3 km
SI
Shiv Infra
1/2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Gangapur Jahagir

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AG
Ample Group
1/4
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Fattepur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 347 - 631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/6
2.9 kms away

Property in Shendra MIDC

Sizes: 589 - 595 sq.ft.Under Construction
Rahul
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 0.6 km

Ready to Move Projects around Warud

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhiraj Shri Nagari
₹20.0 L
Shreyans Jitendra Mutha
1/2
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hirapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 588 - 697 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sakambari Buildcon
1/2
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hirapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 373 - 503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Warud, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Swapnangan
2 BHK Apartment
Warud,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Credence Golok Dham
Property
Warud,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Credence Golok Dham Apartment
Property
Warud,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Nagar
Property
Warud,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Credence Golok Dham Villa
Property
Warud,Aurangabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanhaiya Park
Residential Plots
Warud,Aurangabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhiraj Shri Nagari
Residential Plots
Warud,Aurangabad
20.0 L-20.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Warud, Aurangabad

Gangapur Jahagir
3,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shendraban