Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rauza Baug, N 2, Cidco, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Rauza Baug? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rauza Baug, N 2, Cidco, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ellora Barkha Nagar (549 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cidco, Aurangabad
Mauli Building A (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cidco, Aurangabad
...Read more
EC
Ellora Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Barkha Nagar

2 BHK Flat in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
MC
Mauli Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Building A

2 BHK Flat in Cidco, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Rauza Baug)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Pratik Ghongade
Owner
1/21
0.6 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Yash Executive- 1.7 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0...+ More
DG
Disha Group
1/9
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NB
Navbharat Builders
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DG
Disha Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ambadas Vinnu
Owner
1/22
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boon English School Farhat Nagar- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmSapana super market...+ More
Ankur Changde
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
KB
K B Infra
1/6
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 477 - 623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Bhaskar Waghmare
Owner
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Super Thirty English School- 0.9 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangaba...+ More
DH
Dream Home Constructions
1/3
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arif Colony, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 346 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PRAKSH PAWAR
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangab...+ More
Paragzambad
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Aditya Pawar
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Santosh Mogadef
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmAarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center- 3.3 kmCFC Shalimar Family Restaura...+ More
OI
Omraj Infra
1/2
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Rauza Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Usha Khalane
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmAarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmCFC Shalimar Family Restaura...+ More
SWAPNIL BAWASKAR
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Prajesh Anil Rana
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rauza Baug, Aurangabad

N-6
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avishkar Colony
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CIDCO Cannought
6,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
N 11
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
N 5
7,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rauza Baug, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Glint Farha Valley
3 BHK Row House
Mahmoodpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Niwara
1 BHK Apartment
Harsul,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Pushpak
2 BHK Apartment
Cidco,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omraj Laxmi Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Harsul,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalkalash Trupti Kalash Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Harsul,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Dream Solitaire
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Samarth Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Sara Saphire PH II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satara Parisar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Apex Parijat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shahnoorwadi,Aurangabad