Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 269

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Tuljapur, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Tuljapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Tuljapur, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
State Bank Colony, Usmanpura
Ishanya Heights (1461 sq.ft)
Price on Request
MIDC, Aurangabad
Dream World (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Cidco, Aurangabad
One World Phase 1 (1060 sq.ft)
₹90 L - 95.5 L
Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Itkheda
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Dashmesh Nagar, Usmanpura
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Gajanan Nagar, Garkheda
3 BHK Flat (1722 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Samta Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gajanan Nagar, Garkheda
...Read more
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/17
11.49 km away
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Ashwin Bajaj
Owner
1/16
11.78 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
13.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K - ₹5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
8.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K - 8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2d ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
12.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2d ago
Golden Heights
Owner
1/5
15.39 km away
Resale
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More
Rashmi Chopra
Owner
1/9
11.27 km away
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Saurabh Khanna
Owner
11.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Arihant Palacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
SATYANARAYAN DHOOT
Owner
1/11
11.27 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Gulmoharr Re Defines Taste
Owner
1/14
11.08 km away
Resale
Sumeru Malkhare Apartment
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Shivaji Chakor
Owner
1/3
18.99 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/43
8.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
7.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
9.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.22 L - 32.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 45.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KM
Kishor Madanlal Lalwani
1/2
9.91 km away

3 BHK Flat in Naralibag, Aurangabad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SV
Shree Varad Infrastructures
1/4
9.53 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mondha, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
MA
Morya Aop
1/2
11.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RT
Rama Towers
1/2
11.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
MC
Mangalkalash Creations LLP
1/2
11.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/2
11.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027