Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

Independent Houses for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Samarth Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
2 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
N 5, Cidco
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Itkheda
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Wadgaon Kolhati, Waluj
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Satara Deolai Parisar, Deolali
1 BHK Independent House (490 sq.ft)
₹9.13 L
Gangapur Jahagir
3 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sambhaji Nagar, Aurangabad
1 BHK Independent House (470 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Akoli Wadgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Soniya Nagar, Satara Parisar
1 BHK Independent House (430 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Jaihind Nagri, Aurangabad
...Read more
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
3.26 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/5
4.35 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/40
4.37 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
B
BidDeal
1/3
17.56 km away
Resale
₹9.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
B
BidDeal
1/4
42.93 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Sushil Wani
Owner
1/5
3.26 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mallinath Annadate
Owner
2.28 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
Prashant
Owner
1/5
2.29 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Katkar
Owner
1/4
5.05 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dabir
Owner
1/4
3.86 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Jayesh Vinayak Jagtap
Owner
1/14
4.35 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Swapnil Dake
Owner
11.11 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TCH ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Aurangabad- 7.6 kmHotel Trimurti Aurangabad Jalgaon bypass- 0.1 km
Tukendra Kulkarni
Owner
3.41 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.8 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
Swapnil Joshi
Owner
3.77 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Aurangpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Solasta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Satara Parisar,Aurangabad
70.0 L-90.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tuljai Developers The Tuljai Town
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Kanchanwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem P 9 Villas
3 BHK Villa
Satara Parisar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nath Diamond City
3 BHK Villa
Satara Parisar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Sanmitra Colony
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sambhaji Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Shirish Gadiya Grand Twelve
3, 4 BHK Villas
Waladgaon,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepnand Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Itkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Onkar Aakar Valley
4 BHK Row House
Kanchanwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Sai Residency Annex
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nakshatrawadi,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad

Pushpa Nagari
9,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotwalpura
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala Bazar
6,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintamani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.