0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 237

Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Bahadurgarh under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahad...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.83 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBr...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/8
3.37 km away
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
1.61 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsMetro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaSchool Proximity
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/18
2.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Microtek Palm Drive
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.83 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1.61 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
1.61 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
0.79 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 6.1 kmBr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.83 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.5 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SP
Shyam Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹49.09k/sq.yd
110 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.99 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2.5 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.45 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaMetro Station ProximityClose to Bus StopSports Area
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaLandscaped Garden
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
1.38 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
Play video
1/11
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of IMT Green
Property
Sector 29,Bahadurgarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Mahavir Park
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Basant Vihar
22,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-6
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-9A
6,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
5
7,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-02
8,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
8,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayanand Nagar
26,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
7,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft