More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Flats for Sale in Dayanand Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dayanand Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dayanand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dayanand Nagar, Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Dayanand Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (125 sq.yd)
₹62.5 L
sector 28, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Independent House (624 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
New Basti, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (116 sq.yd)
₹63.44 L
Ashoka Colony, Bahadurgarh
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector-9A, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (934 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Netaji Nagar
Residential Plot (1608 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
sector 37, Bahadurgarh
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector-9A
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dharm Vihar, Aggarwal Colony
3 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
sector 37
...Read more
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)Close to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 6.1 kmBr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahad...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
0.73 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/8
4.51 km away
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
0.73 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
0.73 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.64 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaMetro Station ProximityClose to Bus StopSports Area
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
2.06 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2.5 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
Play video
1/11
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Hospital and Nursing H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
2.02 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.26 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
3175 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.26 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.26 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.26 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
3175 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/39
4.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/18
3.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
Microtek Palm Drive
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dayanand Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Kharb Shri Krishna Heritage
Property
Sector-9A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL City
Property
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IMT Green
Property
Sector 29,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grsd Trust City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in True Villas Forteasia Kingstreet
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M And C Mr Green
Residential Plots
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HSVP Sector 37 Bahadurgarh
Residential Plots
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Point One City
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Greens
Property
Sector 4A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And C MR City
Property
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dayanand Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
5
7,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
7,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aggarwal Colony
11,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft