Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Independent Houses for Sale in Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bahadurgarh? Housing.com offers 16+ 3 BHK and 12+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bahadurgarh. Choose from 47+ Resale House and 33+ House from Owners in Bahadurgarh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Dayanand Nagar, Bahadurgarh
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Shakti Nagar, Arya Nagar
4.5 BHK Independent House (1134 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shakti Nagar, Arya Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1944 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shakti Nagar, Arya Nagar
3.5 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector-6, Bahadurgarh
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector-02
3 BHK Independent House (1426 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector-6, Bahadurgarh
6 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector-6, Bahadurgarh
3 BHK Independent House (2229 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr
Sector-6, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Independent House (624 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
New Basti, Bahadurgarh
...Read more
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)Close to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Hospital and Nursing H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationUt...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Sin...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaNatural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Manish Yadav
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ajay Joon
1/3
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Triveni Memorial Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBahadurgarh City Metro Stat...+ More
Deepak Saini
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Jai Rathor
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RAMESH
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Centenary Senior Secondary School, Bahadurgarh- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kul Bhushan Verma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.86k/sq.ft
228 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Landways Delnia Villas
4 BHK Villa
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh

Omaxe City
1 people rated this locality
5
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.61%
Rise in last 1 Year