Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bahadurgarh? Housing.com offers 35+ 2 BHK Flats & 7+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 198+ Resale Properties and 14+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bahadurgarh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹45 L
sector 36, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Sector 15, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Sector 3, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kherka Musalman, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 3, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Omaxe City, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Kherka Musalman, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nuna Majra, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Kherka Musalman, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1338 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Omaxe City, Bahadurgarh
...Read more
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Shiv Yash Royal Green Homes
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLiftGated CommunityMetro Station Proximity
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationClose to St. Thomas SchoolPower B...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
KLJ Heights
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
3d ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationClub HouseGated Community...+ More
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsLift
Fouji Properties
1/22
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ajay Joon
1/15
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Khushmita
Owner
1/15
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Rama Bharti Public School- 0.6 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Met...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sushma
Owner
1/15
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Abhishek
Owner
1/20
Resale
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
UR
Umang Realtech
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Dev Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/36

2 BHK Flat in sector 37

2 BHK Flat
₹71.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 15

2 BHK Flat
₹39.83 L - 42.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.98 L - 53.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
TV
True Villas Developers Private Limited
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Mahavir Park

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
PS
Prabhu Shanti Real Estate
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kherka Musalman

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TV
Tata Value Homes
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Nuna Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Kherka Musalman

1 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 42.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.47 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
Updated
2w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 15

2 BHK Flat
₹34.75 L - 36.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 54.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of New Haven Phase 1C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
71.17 L-92.92 L

Popular Locality for sale in Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh

Sector-6
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe City
1 people rated this locality
5
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-9A
6,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Basti
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Park
7,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahavir Park
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Old Industrial Area
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sankhol
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
7,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft