More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 284

Flats for Sale in Nehru Park, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nehru Park? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nehru Park, Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (624 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
New Basti, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (116 sq.yd)
₹63.44 L
Ashoka Colony, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (125 sq.yd)
₹62.5 L
sector 28, Bahadurgarh
3 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
sector 37, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dharm Vihar, Aggarwal Colony
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector-02, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Sector-02, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector-02
3.5 BHK Independent House (570 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector-02, Bahadurgarh
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 9
...Read more
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 6.1 kmBr...+ More
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/8
3.9 km away
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahad...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
1.88 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
1.88 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsMetro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaSchool Proximity
MR
Mahadev Realty
1.88 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.88 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
1.3 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
2.13 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.88 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
1.3 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/18
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Microtek Palm Drive
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.39 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLiftMetro Station ProximityGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
Play video
1/11
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityBusiness CenterClose to MallEntrance on North Side
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.88 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaLandscaped Garden
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
2.08 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaMetro Station ProximityClose to Bus StopSports Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nehru Park, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Kharb Shri Krishna Heritage
Property
Sector-9A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL City
Property
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IMT Green
Property
Sector 29,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grsd Trust City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in True Villas Forteasia Kingstreet
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M And C Mr Green
Residential Plots
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HSVP Sector 37 Bahadurgarh
Residential Plots
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Point One City
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Greens
Property
Sector 4A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And C MR City
Property
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nehru Park, Bahadurgarh

4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft