More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 302

Flats for Sale in Sector 7, Mahavir Park, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 7? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 7. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 7, Mahavir Park, Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (624 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
New Basti, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (125 sq.yd)
₹62.5 L
sector 28, Bahadurgarh
3.5 BHK Independent House (570 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector-02, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (934 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Netaji Nagar
Residential Plot (116 sq.yd)
₹63.44 L
Ashoka Colony, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Sector-02, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dharm Vihar, Aggarwal Colony
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Shakti Nagar, Arya Nagar
3 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
sector 37
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dharm Vihar, Aggarwal Colony
...Read more
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.98 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 6.1 kmBr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1.55 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahad...+ More
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
1.55 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.89 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/8
3.54 km away
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.89 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
1.99 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.55 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityClose to MallChildren Play AreaEntrance on North Side
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.55 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
1.05 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/33
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.89 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
1.09 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
1.94 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Hospital and Nursing H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLiftMetro Station ProximityGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
4d ago
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/24
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.55 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaLandscaped Garden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 7, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Kharb Shri Krishna Heritage
Property
Sector-9A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IMT Green
Property
Sector 29,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL City
Property
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grsd Trust City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in True Villas Forteasia Kingstreet
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M And C Mr Green
Residential Plots
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Point One City
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Greens
Property
Sector 4A,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HSVP Sector 37 Bahadurgarh
Residential Plots
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanal Ruhil Smart City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 7, Bahadurgarh

Sector 7
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Park
7,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahavir Park
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohan Nagar
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft