Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Carmelaram? Choose from 77+ New Projects, 85+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Carmelaram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Corporate Suncity Gloria (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Tru Windchimes (1035 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8 Wing 15 (934 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Mana Capitol Apartment (659 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Ahad Opus (966 sq.ft)
₹96.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1218 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1082 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Inspira Infinity (1279 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Ahad Euphoria (521 sq.ft)
₹96 L - 1.3 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Sobha Royal Pavilion (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AS
Anup Stephen
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RC
Real Connect
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
ER
Everest realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage
Ahad Opus
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mana Karmel
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to Harvest International SchoolGated CommunityClose to Belenus Cha...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Carmelaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Infinity
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Inspira Infinity
Inspira Builders
2 BHK Flat Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
₹1.27 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Mana Capitol Apartment
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Carmelaram

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
4d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/34
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Centr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/34
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/30
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
Mana Capitol Apartment
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/33
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/29
Resale
Tru Windchimes
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Carmelaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
LV
Landmark Ventures
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LV
Landmark Ventures
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mana Capitol Apartment
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClose to DMart...+ More
Updated
2w ago
T
Teja
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurClose to Centra MallClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SSB Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Bren Corporation Champions Square
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
New Booking
Tru Windchimes
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Abhinay
1/41
New Booking
Inspira Infinity
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Grocery StoreClose to Centra MallClose to Motherhood Hospital - Sarjapur
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Kodathi Bus Depot
Updated
5d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
New Booking
Inspira Infinity
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Abhinay
1/19
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
D
Dhanush
1/19
Resale
DSR Parkway Phase 1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Ahad Meadows
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Hadosiddapura
14,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Pavilion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2.22 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
58.31 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Opus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
96.58 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altair
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
3.6 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Leo
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
45.98 L-63.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maarq Alpha
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
1.2 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
42.0 L-56.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Doddakannelli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkakannalli