More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3878

Flats for Sale in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doddakannelli? Housing.com offers 110+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 109+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doddakannelli. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Doddakannelli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mana Uber Verdant (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
Brigade Gem (1121 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Green Cascade (581 sq.ft)
₹63.91 L - 2.64 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1549 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1069 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1307 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Nikhar Aventino
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Cen...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallGat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddakannelli

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Infinity
1.00 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Inspira Infinity
Inspira Builders
2 BHK Flat Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/36
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/35
Resale
Smile Sunny Verano
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Doddakannalli Bus StopClose to Centra Mall
Updated
6d ago
D
DDM
Play video
1/25
Resale
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Natus Women & Children Hospital Sarjapur Road | Best...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/20
Resale
Odion The Woods Of East Phase 4
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Statio...+ More
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/21
Resale
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shubh Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Doddakannelli

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSewage Treat PlantLibrary
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2d ago
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to DMart
LV
Landmark Ventures
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartClub HouseGated Community
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/30
Verified
Resale
Mana Pristine
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/29
Resale
Mantri Premero
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNatural Light
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
S
Samar
1/10
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
Updated
2d ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
Updated
2w ago
WR
WE REALTORS
1/9
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

10,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhar Aventino
2 BHK Apartment
Doddakannelli-Bellandur Rd, Bengaluru
87.3 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Palazza City
1, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
On Sarjapur Main Rd, Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Gem
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.34 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rsun Clover Apartments Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur, Bangalore
50.62 L-81.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Cascade
Residential Plots
Doddakannelli,Bengaluru
63.91 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Premero
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Satori Residence By Genurise
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Doddakannelli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Apurva Elite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddakannelli,Bengaluru
50.5 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant