0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SC
SSVR Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.18 L - 43.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
VC
Vizipa Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
PM
Puja Megastructures Pvt Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹48.15 L - 51.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
OB
Odion Builders And Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹73.88 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹95.91 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NE
Nikhar Estates
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Doddakannelli-Bellandur Rd, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.3 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddakannelli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.34 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa
4.62 kmfrom
₹90.98 L - 2.39 Cr
Sobha Sentosa
Sobha Limited
1, 3 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Sanctuary
5.98 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 3.45 Cr
Brigade Sanctuary
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
PM
Purva Mithra Developers
1/19

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.5 L - 55.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
RS
R Sun Constructions
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹50.62 L - 63.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 81.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
3w ago
AC
ASR Constructions
1/7
ASR Octave
RERA
4.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹26.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.62 L - 48.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.71 L - 56.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KV
Kethana Vishwam
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹40.65 L - 47.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 54.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AG
AR Group Bangalore
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.14 L - 54.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.39 L - 67.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
VI
Vandana Infra
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.9 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 82.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
VC
Vascon Constructions
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹40.62 L - 43.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.21 L - 62.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AB
Astro Builders & Developers
1/12

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.53 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 69.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.63 L - 90.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
CD
Chethana Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 46.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.04 L - 60.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SB
Samskruti Builders
1/8

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.11 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹69.11 L - 1.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹93.31 L - 99.86 L
Possession: Sep, 2014
BD
BM Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 79.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.6 L - 97.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
SC
SGR Constructions Group
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
AA
Aishwarya Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.19 L - 95.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SG
Smile Group

2 BHK Flat in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹41.8 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
Gautham S
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
nimrithainfrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Nimritha Radha Reddy

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

Radha Reddy Layout
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Someshwara Layout
10,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhar Aventino
2 BHK Apartment
Doddakannelli-Bellandur Rd, Bengaluru
87.3 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Palazza City
1, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
On Sarjapur Main Rd, Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Gem
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.34 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rsun Clover Apartments Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur, Bangalore
50.62 L-81.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Cascade
Residential Plots
Doddakannelli,Bengaluru
63.91 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Premero