Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
2w ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/20
Resale
Odion The Woods Of East Phase 4
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 17.1 ...+ More
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
OB
Odion Builders And Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹73.88 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹95.91 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
OB
Odion Builders And Developers
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli

1040 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
3867 sq.ft Plot
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
N
nimrithainfrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Nimritha Radha Reddy

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014