Ivy Homes
Verified
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to Manipal Hos...+ More Updated
2w ago