Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mantri Premero

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Mantri Realty

3 BHK Apartment

16

3.25 Acres

Mantri Premero is a newly crafted residential destination that offers you a perfect dwelling place that mirrors your dream. A home is a place where one lives blissfully and comfortably. Enveoped with a number of classy amenities and features, this project will lure you with its simple yet swish architecture and superior designs. It caters to you an array of spacious and stylishly fashioned apartments that are pre-occupied with enormous niceties that cut the frills from your daily chore. Mantri Premero stands synonymous to opulent modus vivendi. If you are hunting for one such place where you can live a hassle free yet lavish lifestyle then this piece of land is the exact place where your hunt comes to an end....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+23
Mantri Premero Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Mantri Premero)

AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
H
HomeSource
1/42
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹61.41 L - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K - 17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/23
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 3 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/44
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Doddakannelli

Doddakannelli-Bellandur Rd, Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
87.3 L - 1.03 Cr
Bellandur, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
50.62 L - 81.62 L
On Sarjapur Main Rd, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.92 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.34 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.06 Cr - 2.68 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Infinity
2 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greennesto Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halanayakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roach Cicada
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Junnasandra,Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvastu Kings Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Galaxy Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.79 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akarsh Rosewood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivakar Adarsh Euphoria
Residential Plots
Halanayakanahalli,Bengaluru
50.31 L-5.71 Cr