Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Kataria Builteck Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 49.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.61 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Builders
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 95.05 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
NT
New Tech Properties
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹28.98 L - 29.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/21

3 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SB
SLV Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹34.3 L - 41.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
MD
MR Developers
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 69.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SB
SV Builders
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 41.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
BC
BLD Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹24.42 L - 25.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹40.77 L - 43.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L - 54.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
I
Iconhomz
1/11

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹71.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RS
RK Suncrest
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GE
Gina Engineering Company
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 78.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SI
SVS Infra Developers
1/20

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K - ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra

131 sq.ft Plot
₹10.89 L
147 sq.ft Plot
₹12.25 L
223 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
251 sq.ft Plot
₹20.86 L
282 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
302 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
334 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
336 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
340 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
349 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
449 sq.ft Plot
₹37.29 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹40.27 L
518 sq.ft Plot
₹43.04 L
537 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
607 sq.ft Plot
₹50.42 L
629 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
637 sq.ft Plot
₹52.94 L
659 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹61.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SA
Shetty and Shetty Constructions
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
UA
U And U Groups
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra

699 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SG
Shanders Group
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra

2 BHK Villa
₹98.99 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Bommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/22
Citrus Aire
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹28.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
SP
Sriven properties
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.43 L - 23.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.62 L - 37.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.63 L - 42.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹54.81 L - 54.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.81 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
A
Aratt
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra