Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 269

Resale properties in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
U
Upgraderealty9
1/33
Resale
Brillio At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bommasandra Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro mallClose to Metro StationPet Friendly
U
Upgraderealty9
1/32
Resale
Brillio At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bommasandra Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/30
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
U
Upgraderealty9
1/12
Resale
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bommasandra Metro StationGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Metro mall
U
Upgraderealty9
1/12
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPet FriendlyClose to Metro mall
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/39
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Metro mall
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
GM E City Town
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
Home Dealz Anjum
1/22
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Provident Woodfield
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph Chaminade Academy, (ICSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/27
Resale
GM E City Town
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
GM E City Town
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/22
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PM
Property Marshal
1/22
Resale
DLF Woodland Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/19
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bommasandra Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

RK Township
5,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase I
5,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suryanagar
12,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthanallur
9,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kachanayakanahalli
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GM E City Town
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
29.31 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Woodland Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani, Bengaluru
62.75 L-86.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Daksha Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
32.43 L-68.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gina Artize
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
50.07 L-95.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKR Gardens
5 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adna Life Square
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakil Encasa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Bellissimo
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
3.85 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Bliss
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru