Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Resale properties in Thirupalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
GM E City Town
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
GM E City Town
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/27
Resale
GM E City Town
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rocky Patel
1/5
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/19
Resale
GM E City Town
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/41
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirupalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.85 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
BT
Bricks To Home
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/22
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityPool FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/24
Resale
GM E City Town
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Sridhar Prakash
Owner
1/16
Resale
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/28
Resale
GM E City Town
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/24
Resale
GM E City Town
₹57.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/25
Resale
GM E City Town
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/24
Resale
GM E City Town
₹56.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Vinod Chandran
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
GM E City Town
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rocky Patel
1/26
Resale
GM E City Town
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftGated Community
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/26
Resale
GM E City Town
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Thirupalya

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/30
Resale
GM E City Town
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/25
Resale
GM E City Town
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/27
Resale
GM E City Town
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/26
Resale
GM E City Town
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/31
Resale
GM E City Town
₹57.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/25
Resale
GM E City Town
₹58.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rocky Patel
1/21
Resale
GM E City Town
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rocky Patel
1/5
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rocky Patel
1/21
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/24
Resale
GM E City Town
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/28
Resale
GM E City Town
₹61.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rocky Patel
1/37
Resale
GM E City Town
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thirupalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.32 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Global Techies Town Tower B Tower 2
3 BHK Apartment
Thirupalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
Thirupalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum YR Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Thirupalya,Bengaluru
33.28 L-33.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirupalya, Bengaluru

Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hebbagodi
10 people rated this locality
4.22
9,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daadys Gaarden Layout
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Gardens
6,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommasandra
8 people rated this locality
3.86
8,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaddara Palya
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electronic City Phase 2
11 people rated this locality
4.48
7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddanagamangala
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hulimangala
4,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft