Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10712

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PR
Pavan Realtors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kembliganahally, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1d ago
MR
MAX REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

571 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹59.61 L
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹85.05 L
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
H
HomeSource
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.5 L - 91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
5d ago
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Off kanakapura Road

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
NP
Nischitha Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hampa Pura, Bengaluru

1102 sq.ft Plot
₹60.59 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹74.08 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹84.11 L
1829 sq.ft Plot
₹91.47 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹92.56 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹93.66 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3432 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.06 L - 91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024

Ready to Move Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Full Basket Property
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GH
Green home
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RB
R Bhargavi
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 85.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹64.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 52.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹40.64 L - 52.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.88 L - 61.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments