Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Thirupalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
GM Infinite
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
GI
GM Infinite
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹85.23 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MG
MS Gulam Mustafa Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/47

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
MD
Magnum Developers
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Thirupalya

3 BHK Villa
₹33.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
GI
GM Infinite
1/22

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bommasandra

Studio Apartment
₹29.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 72.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.65 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
CG
Cosmos Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Mayflower Gardenia

2 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.14k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SH
Siri Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Symphony

2 BHK Flat in Thirupalya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirupalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JRC Wildwoods
6.78 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 2.67 Cr
JRC Wildwoods
JRC Projects Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Thirupalya)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1936 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IV
Infrany Ventures
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L - 48.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.62 L - 57.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1007 - 1607 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
A
Aratt
1/10
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1307 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
PI
PJC Infras
1/3
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹31.28 L - 35.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹54.81 L - 54.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.81 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 609 - 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Thirupalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
SB
Shree Balaji Infra
1/16
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹38.27 L - 55.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.86 L - 55.57 L
Sizes: 788 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/9
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹28.34 L - 30.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.68 L - 51.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/12
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Electronic City

1028 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹2.41 Cr
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
1978 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2089 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
2345 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
2392 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GI
GM Infinite
1/9
1.0 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Electronic City

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 365 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AD
ALPS Developers
1/11
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 32.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 32.33 L
Sizes: 950 - 1220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MB
Murari Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1455 sq.ft.
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/15
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Electronic City

775 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
SS
Srikara Structures
1/36
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 88.88 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
SV Builders
1/20
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 41.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
R
Rangashree
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr - 4.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thirupalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.32 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Global Techies Town Tower B Tower 2
3 BHK Apartment
Thirupalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
Thirupalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum YR Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Thirupalya,Bengaluru
33.28 L-33.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirupalya, Bengaluru

Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hebbagodi
10 people rated this locality
4.22
9,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daadys Gaarden Layout
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Gardens
6,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommasandra
8 people rated this locality
3.86
8,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaddara Palya
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electronic City Phase 2
11 people rated this locality
4.48
7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%